1. Liga

1. Liga "A"

PosTýmZápasyVýhryProhryBodyVSPSVGPG
1Soukup Petr8802416110536
2Longin Pavel8622013510151
3Vondráček Libor84416897069
4Kaňák Karel8171041446100
5Pais André817102141985

Vysvětlivky:

VS: vyhrané sety, PS: prohrané sety, VG: vyhrané gemy, PG: prohrané gemy

Skupina A

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéMatch Day
Kaňák KarelSoukup Petr08.05.2022
Longin PavelPais André08.05.2022
Longin PavelVondráček Libor15.05.2022
Kaňák KarelPais André15.05.2022
Pais AndréSoukup Petr22.05.2022
Kaňák KarelVondráček Libor22.05.2022
Kaňák KarelLongin Pavel29.05.2022
Soukup PetrVondráček Libor29.05.2022
Pais AndréVondráček Libor05.06.2022
Longin PavelSoukup Petr05.06.2022
Kaňák KarelSoukup Petr12.06.2022
Longin PavelPais André12.06.2022
Longin PavelVondráček Libor19.06.2022
Kaňák KarelPais André19.06.2022
Pais AndréSoukup Petr26.06.2022
Kaňák KarelVondráček Libor26.06.2022
Kaňák KarelLongin Pavel03.07.2022
Soukup PetrVondráček Libor03.07.2022
Pais AndréVondráček Libor10.07.2022
Longin PavelSoukup Petr10.07.2022

1. Liga "B"

PosTýmZápasyVýhryProhryBodyVSPSVGPG
1Brus Milan8802416312470
2Votava Libor844161110117108
3Hrubý Jiří8441610997106
4Račák David835147118593
5Kudrfalec Pavel8171041578124

Vysvětlivky:

VS: vyhrané sety, PS: prohrané sety, VG: vyhrané gemy, PG: prohrané gemy

Skupina B

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéMatch Day
Hrubý JiříRačák David08.05.2022
Brus MilanVotava Libor08.05.2022
Kudrfalec PavelVotava Libor15.05.2022
Brus MilanHrubý Jiří15.05.2022
Brus MilanRačák David22.05.2022
Hrubý JiříKudrfalec Pavel22.05.2022
Hrubý JiříVotava Libor29.05.2022
Kudrfalec PavelRačák David29.05.2022
Brus MilanKudrfalec Pavel05.06.2022
Račák DavidVotava Libor05.06.2022
Hrubý JiříRačák David12.06.2022
Brus MilanVotava Libor12.06.2022
Kudrfalec PavelVotava Libor19.06.2022
Brus MilanHrubý Jiří19.06.2022
Brus MilanRačák David26.06.2022
Hrubý JiříKudrfalec Pavel26.06.2022
Hrubý JiříVotava Libor03.07.2022
Kudrfalec PavelRačák David03.07.2022
Brus MilanKudrfalec Pavel10.07.2022
Račák DavidVotava Libor10.07.2022

1. Liga "C"

PosTýmZápasyVýhryProhryBodyVSPSVGPG
1Smrž Pavel8622014612384
2Pažitka Milan862201359670
3Pečta Jindřich853181168860
4Fencl Lukáš8351461273102
5Kyba Tomáš808811641105

Vysvětlivky:

VS: vyhrané sety, PS: prohrané sety, VG: vyhrané gemy, PG: prohrané gemy

Skupina C

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéMatch Day
Kyba TomášSmrž Pavel08.05.2022
Fencl LukášPažitka Milan08.05.2022
Pažitka MilanPečta Jindřich15.05.2022
Fencl LukášKyba Tomáš15.05.2022
Fencl LukášSmrž Pavel22.05.2022
Kyba TomášPečta Jindřich22.05.2022
Kyba TomášPažitka Milan29.05.2022
Pečta JindřichSmrž Pavel29.05.2022
Fencl LukášPečta Jindřich05.06.2022
Pažitka MilanSmrž Pavel05.06.2022
Kyba TomášSmrž Pavel12.06.2022
Fencl LukášPažitka Milan12.06.2022
Pažitka MilanPečta Jindřich19.06.2022
Fencl LukášKyba Tomáš19.06.2022
Fencl LukášSmrž Pavel26.06.2022
Kyba TomášPečta Jindřich26.06.2022
Kyba TomášPažitka Milan03.07.2022
Pečta JindřichSmrž Pavel03.07.2022
Fencl LukášPečta Jindřich10.07.2022
Pažitka MilanSmrž Pavel10.07.2022