Extraliga

Extraliga "A"

PosTýmZápasyVýhryProhryBodyVSPSVGPG
1Vácha Petr550151027646
2Dvořák Michal54113835745
3Drahota Martin53211846945
4Tomek Adam5239485376
5Brus David5147496587
6Jindra Jakub50552105475

Vysvětlivky:

VS: vyhrané sety, PS: prohrané sety, VG: vyhrané gemy, PG: prohrané gemy

Extraliga "B"

PosTýmZápasyVýhryProhryBodyVSPSVGPG
1Matoušek David54113948158
2Fiedler Slávek53211847060
3Škarda Tomáš53211756559
4Havel David53211655450
5Doležal Daniel5239575666
6Nořinský Lukáš50550102962

Vysvětlivky:

VS: vyhrané sety, PS: prohrané sety, VG: vyhrané gemy, PG: prohrané gemy

Extraliga “C”

PosTýmZápasyVýhryProhryBodyVSPSVGPG
1Gurka Michal54113846748
2Hřebíček Jiří53211846444
3Cvrček Dan53211644442
4Skuhra Pavel5239565150
5Jirka Michal5239462646
6Borovka Adam5147294466

Vysvětlivky:

VS: vyhrané sety, PS: prohrané sety, VG: vyhrané gemy, PG: prohrané gemy

Rozpis "A"

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéMatch Day
Jindra JakubVácha Petr17.05.2021
Dvořák MichalTomek Adam17.05.2021
Brus DavidDrahota Martin17.05.2021
Brus DavidDvořák Michal24.05.2021
Jindra JakubTomek Adam24.05.2021
Drahota MartinVácha Petr24.05.2021
Dvořák MichalJindra Jakub31.05.2021
Drahota MartinTomek Adam31.05.2021
Brus DavidVácha Petr31.05.2021
Drahota MartinDvořák Michal07.06.2021
Tomek AdamVácha Petr07.06.2021
Brus DavidJindra Jakub07.06.2021
Drahota MartinJindra Jakub14.06.2021
Brus DavidTomek Adam14.06.2021
Dvořák MichalVácha Petr14.06.2021

Rozpis "B"

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéMatch Day
Doležal DanielŠkarda Tomáš17.05.2021
Fiedler SlávekMatoušek David17.05.2021
Havel DavidNořinský Lukáš17.05.2021
Havel DavidŠkarda Tomáš24.05.2021
Fiedler SlávekNořinský Lukáš24.05.2021
Doležal DanielMatoušek David24.05.2021
Havel DavidMatoušek David31.05.2021
Nořinský Lukᚊkarda Tomáš31.05.2021
Doležal DanielFiedler Slávek31.05.2021
Matoušek DavidNořinský Lukáš07.06.2021
Doležal DanielHavel David07.06.2021
Fiedler SlávekŠkarda Tomáš07.06.2021
Fiedler SlávekHavel David14.06.2021
Doležal DanielNořinský Lukáš14.06.2021
Matoušek DavidŠkarda Tomáš14.06.2021

Rozpis "C"

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéMatch Day
Hřebíček JiříSkuhra Pavel17.05.2021
Cvrček DanGurka Michal17.05.2021
Borovka AdamJirka Michal17.05.2021
Borovka AdamSkuhra Pavel24.05.2021
Cvrček DanJirka Michal24.05.2021
Gurka MichalHřebíček Jiří24.05.2021
Jirka MichalSkuhra Pavel31.05.2021
Borovka AdamGurka Michal31.05.2021
Cvrček DanHřebíček Jiří31.05.2021
Borovka AdamCvrček Dan07.06.2021
Hřebíček JiříJirka Michal07.06.2021
Gurka MichalSkuhra Pavel07.06.2021
Cvrček DanSkuhra Pavel14.06.2021
Borovka AdamHřebíček Jiří14.06.2021
Gurka MichalJirka Michal14.06.2021