Extraliga

Extraliga "A"

PosTýmZápasyVýhryProhryBodyVSPSVGPG
1Hřebíček Jiří10912819314173
2Cvrček Dan10822616512168
3Tomek Adam10732415713097
4Gurka Michal10371681498109
5Neuman Ladislav10371661580103
6Veselý Damián10010100200120

Vysvětlivky:

VS: vyhrané sety, PS: prohrané sety, VG: vyhrané gemy, PG: prohrané gemy

Skupina A

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéMatch Day
Gurka MichalNeuman Ladislav08.05.2022
Cvrček DanVeselý Damián08.05.2022
Hřebíček JiříTomek Adam08.05.2022
Cvrček DanGurka Michal15.05.2022
Hřebíček JiříNeuman Ladislav15.05.2022
Tomek AdamVeselý Damián15.05.2022
Gurka MichalHřebíček Jiří22.05.2022
Cvrček DanTomek Adam22.05.2022
Neuman LadislavVeselý Damián22.05.2022
Gurka MichalTomek Adam29.05.2022
Hřebíček JiříVeselý Damián29.05.2022
Cvrček DanNeuman Ladislav29.05.2022
Gurka MichalVeselý Damián05.06.2022
Neuman LadislavTomek Adam05.06.2022
Cvrček DanHřebíček Jiří05.06.2022
Gurka MichalNeuman Ladislav12.06.2022
Cvrček DanVeselý Damián12.06.2022
Hřebíček JiříTomek Adam12.06.2022
Cvrček DanGurka Michal19.06.2022
Hřebíček JiříNeuman Ladislav19.06.2022
Tomek AdamVeselý Damián19.06.2022
Gurka MichalHřebíček Jiří26.06.2022
Cvrček DanTomek Adam26.06.2022
Neuman LadislavVeselý Damián26.06.2022
Gurka MichalTomek Adam03.07.2022
Hřebíček JiříVeselý Damián03.07.2022
Cvrček DanNeuman Ladislav03.07.2022
Gurka MichalVeselý Damián10.07.2022
Neuman LadislavTomek Adam10.07.2022
Cvrček DanHřebíček Jiří10.07.2022

Extraliga "B"

PosTýmZápasyVýhryProhryBodyVSPSVGPG
1Drahota Martin101003020113041
2Vácha Petr10732415611160
3Dvořák Michal10642213911182
4Škarda Tomáš10552010108868
5Doležal Daniel10191221815108
6Skuhra Pavel10191221812108

Vysvětlivky:

VS: vyhrané sety, PS: prohrané sety, VG: vyhrané gemy, PG: prohrané gemy

Skupina B

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéMatch Day
Skuhra PavelVácha Petr08.05.2022
Drahota MartinŠkarda Tomáš08.05.2022
Doležal DanielDvořák Michal08.05.2022
Drahota MartinVácha Petr15.05.2022
Dvořák MichalSkuhra Pavel15.05.2022
Doležal DanielŠkarda Tomáš15.05.2022
Dvořák MichalVácha Petr22.05.2022
Doležal DanielDrahota Martin22.05.2022
Škarda TomášSkuhra Pavel22.05.2022
Doležal DanielVácha Petr29.05.2022
Dvořák MichalŠkarda Tomáš29.05.2022
Drahota MartinSkuhra Pavel29.05.2022
Škarda TomášVácha Petr05.06.2022
Doležal DanielSkuhra Pavel05.06.2022
Drahota MartinDvořák Michal05.06.2022
Skuhra PavelVácha Petr12.06.2022
Drahota MartinŠkarda Tomáš12.06.2022
Doležal DanielDvořák Michal12.06.2022
Drahota MartinVácha Petr19.06.2022
Dvořák MichalSkuhra Pavel19.06.2022
Doležal DanielŠkarda Tomáš19.06.2022
Dvořák MichalVácha Petr26.06.2022
Doležal DanielDrahota Martin26.06.2022
Škarda TomášSkuhra Pavel26.06.2022
Doležal DanielVácha Petr03.07.2022
Drahota MartinSkuhra Pavel03.07.2022
Dvořák MichalŠkarda Tomáš03.07.2022
Škarda TomášVácha Petr10.07.2022
Doležal DanielSkuhra Pavel10.07.2022
Drahota MartinDvořák Michal10.07.2022

Extraliga "C"

PosTýmZápasyVýhryProhryBodyVSPSVGPG
1Brus David1073241510148137
2Fiedler Slávek660181229050
3Borovka Adam1037161014118133
4Kopecký Petr64214856857
5Matoušek David9271361591119
6Körner Pavel5147496685

Vysvětlivky:

VS: vyhrané sety, PS: prohrané sety, VG: vyhrané gemy, PG: prohrané gemy

Skupina C

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéMatch Day
Borovka AdamKörner Pavel08.05.2022
Kopecký PetrMatoušek David08.05.2022
Brus DavidFiedler Slávek08.05.2022
Körner PavelMatoušek David15.05.2022
Borovka AdamFiedler Slávek15.05.2022
Brus DavidKopecký Petr15.05.2022
Fiedler SlávekKörner Pavel22.05.2022
Brus DavidMatoušek David22.05.2022
Borovka AdamKopecký Petr22.05.2022
Brus DavidKörner Pavel29.05.2022
Fiedler SlávekKopecký Petr29.05.2022
Borovka AdamMatoušek David29.05.2022
Kopecký PetrKörner Pavel05.06.2022
Borovka AdamBrus David05.06.2022
Fiedler SlávekMatoušek David05.06.2022
Borovka AdamKörner Pavel12.06.2022
Kopecký PetrMatoušek David12.06.2022
Brus DavidFiedler Slávek12.06.2022
Körner PavelMatoušek David19.06.2022
Borovka AdamFiedler Slávek19.06.2022
Brus DavidKopecký Petr19.06.2022
Fiedler SlávekKörner Pavel26.06.2022
Brus DavidMatoušek David26.06.2022
Borovka AdamKopecký Petr26.06.2022
Brus DavidKörner Pavel03.07.2022
Fiedler SlávekKopecký Petr03.07.2022
Borovka AdamMatoušek David03.07.2022
Kopecký PetrKörner Pavel10.07.2022
Borovka AdamBrus David10.07.2022
Fiedler SlávekMatoušek David10.07.2022